Landesgruppensieger-Schau 2010 in Diemelstadt

 

Austragungsort Diemelstadt
Datum 02.05.2010
Richter Rudi Killmeier

 

ERGEBNISSE
(ohne Gewähr)

 

Geschl.
/Farbe
Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
RB JKL Residenzschloss Auron Aquila Fedor del Nasi Catherine Halit Pasa SG 1 BOB Landes-Jgd.-Sgr.
RB ChKL Avenida Ernestodon Icon Ginga House Bella vom Löwen Dom V 1 CAC Landessieger
RB ZwKL Brunkenstein Dibri Dylan F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell Poison Pearl de Gagnant V 1
RS ChKL Residenzschloss Sanramiro Grant di Villa Conte Cabana vom Residenzschloss V 1 CAC Landessieger
RS GKL Residenzschloss Ustinov F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell Catherine Halit Pasa V 1
             
RS OKL Dinico Assanto Potter del Conte Drago Dinico Vonna Valentina V 1 CAC-R
RS OKL Residenzschloss Wanted Wito Come as you are Godric Pinacolada v. Residenzschloss V 2
RS OKL Avenida Gino Latino Lorenco von Cobra Belize von Avenida abw.
RS JKL Residenzschloss Antares Fedor del Nasi Catherine Halit Pasa SG 1 Landes-Jgd.-Sgr.
RS JKL Residenzschloss Brentano Ramonburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss SG 2
RS JKL Residenzschloss Baron Bertone Ramonburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss SG 3
RS JKL Residenzschloss Bassandro Ramonburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss SG 4
RS JKL Residenzschloss Cinzano Urbano del Diamante Nero Paloma vom Residenzschloss SG
RS JuengstKL Hagenowa Alegro Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss Käthe Kartell v. Residenzschloss vv 1
RS JuengstKL Assindia Vasco Pako Dakar Quentee von Assindia vv 2
HB ZwKL Residenzschloss Your Majesty Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss Isaboe vom Residenzschloss V 1 CAC Landessieger
HB JuengstKL Tidianshöhle Kara Korum Gordon Royal Bell Habi v. d. Tidianshöhle vv
HS GKL Avenida Grace Latino Lorenco von Cobra Belize von Avenida V 1 CAC Landessieger
HS OKL Südharz Fleur Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut Bounty vom Südharz V 1 CAC-R
HS OKL Residenzschloss Winja Flora Come as you are Godric Pinacolada v. Residenzschloss V 2
HS OKL Bullerbü Lusy Frankyboy von Bullerbü Georgina von Bullerbü SG 3
HS OKL Kattenturm Beverly Fago Flashived Pam vom Krähenbusch SG 4
HS OKL Burgstätte Hiska Ascomannis Gitano Casari v. d. Burgstätte SG
HS JKL Residenzschloss Baara Ramonburg's Chinji Thiatacara vom Residenzschloss SG 1 Landes-Jgd.-Sgr.
HS JKL Trokadero Rebella Ragazza Pako Dakar Nappa Nuna von Trokadero SG 2
HS JKL Residenzschloss Contessa Urbano del Diamante Nero Paloma vom Residenzschloss SG 3
HS JKL Grande Vinko Quirina Retro del Mediano Henna Happiness de Garnde Vinko SG 4
HS JKL Residenzschloss Beatrice Ramonburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss SG
HS JKL Residenzschloss Ciola Cinta Urbano del Diamante Nero Paloma vom Residenzschloss SG
HS JuengstKL Teufelstal Amira Ramonburg's Chinji Oxana vom Residenzschloss vv
HS BabyKL Tidianshöhle Laya Machico Ekoeby di Matario Independance v. d. Tidianshöhle SG Nachw.
HS BabyKL Trokadero Sugarbaby Forest Hellfire Moshimoskita von Trokadero SG Nachw.