CAC-Schau 2010  Abteilung Recklinghausen

 

Austragungsort Recklinghausen
Datum 04.07.2010
Richter Rudi Killmeier

 

ERGEBNISSE
(ohne Gewähr)

 

Geschl.
/Farbe
Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
RS GKL Dinico Aaron Potter Conte Drago Dinico Vonna Valentina V1 CAC
RS GKL Wantij Arrow F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell Allie v.h. Wantishof V2 CAC Res.
RS OKL Dinico Assanto Potter Conte Drago Dinico Vonna Valentina V1
RS OKL Enjeru Euclides Balou v. Residenzschloss Irinland Ulysse Uriah V2
RS OKL Avenida Henry Icon Ginga House Bella v. Löwendom V3
RS OKL Kattenturm Charik Fago Flashived Amy v. Kattenturm SG4
RS OKL Genebos Hayco Grant di Villa Conte Eres van't Genebos SG
RS ZwKL Genebos Hunter Grant di Villa Conte Eres van't Genebos V1
RS ZwKL Sababurg Carat Ican v.d. Burg Litermont Inka vom Edertal V2
RS ZwKL Kloster-Kamp Balios Conan v.h. Weilerland Victory v. Kloster-Kamp V3
RS ZwKL Ostfeld Ilko Franky Boy v. Bullerbü Grey-Girl les deux Peupliers V4
RS JKL Residenzschloss Brentano Ramonsburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss SG 1
RS JKL Avenida Jazz Russkaja Mechta Bandit Bonapart Corazon v. Avenida SG2
RS JKL Wantij DJ Blade v.h. Wantishof Xena v.h Wantij SG3
RS Baby Neuland Bruce Bosz v. Burghof Akhira v. Neuland sg Nachw.
RS Baby Tidianshöhle Lillebrur Machico Ekoeby di Matario Indipendence v.d. Tidianshöhle sg Nachw.
RS Baby Avenida Malik F'Hiram Royal Bell Belize v. Avenida sg Nachw.
RB ChKL Avenida Ernestodon Icon Ginga House Bella v. Löwendom V1 CAC
RB ZwKL Eschenbruch Zaire Ascomannis Gitano Terror v. Eschenbruch SG
RB JKL Baden Daxon Conan v.h. Weilerland Akasha v. Baden G
HS ChKL Avenida Grace Latino Lorenzo v. Cobra Belize v. Avenida V1 CAC
HS GKL Torontos Unique Jivago v.h. Wantij Torontos Mikita V1
HS OKL Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago Urbano del Diamante Nero Dinico Brinna Brielle V1
HS OKL Niederrhein Aurelia Rowan v.d. Erjolihof Afra v. Bärenfang V2
HS ZwKL Trokadero Rebella Ragazza Paco Dakar Nappa Nuna v. Trokadero V1 CAC Res.
HS ZwKL Genebos Hiba Grant di Villa Conte Eres van't Genebos V2
HS ZwKL Zonser Heide Qira Illex v.d. Zonser Heide Milva v.d. Zonser Heide SG3
HS ZwKL Ostfeld Isabel Franky Boy v. Bullerbü Grey-Girl les deux Peupliers SG4
HS JKL Residenzschloss Chiara-Luna Urbano del Diamante Nero Paloma v. Residenzschloss SG1
HS JKL Residenzschloss Baara Ramonsburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss SG2
HS JKL Zonser Heide Shary Udan v.d. Erjolihof Hexe v. Zonser Heide SG3
HS JKL Heidhauser Forst Hruby Quorry v. Buchenhain Casey v. Heidhauser Forst SG4
HS Baby Tidianshöhle Laja Machico Ekoeby di Matario Indipendence v.d. Tidianshöhle sg Nachw.
HS Baby Hellerwald Ikari Don Diego v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald sg Nachw.
HS Baby Neuland Borana Bosz v. Burghof Akhira v. Neuland sg Nachw.
HB OKL Elite House Euphoria F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell Yalla iz Slavonoi Stai V1 CAC
HB ZwKL Torontos Brown Angel Ramonsburg's Chinji Torontos Sitta V1 CAC Res.
HB JKL Tidianshöhle Karakorum Gordon Royal Bell Habi v.d. Tidianshöhle SG1