CAC-Schau 2011 Abteilung Gütersloh

 

Austragungsort Gütersloh
Datum 17.04.2011
Richterin Frau Melchior (Lux)
Sonderleiter Friedhelm Pohl

 

ERGEBNISSE
(ohne Gewähr)

Geschlecht/Farbe

Klasse

Zwingername

Name

Vater Mutter Bewertung
RS Baby Tidianshöhle Makalu Arrow v.h. Wantij Habi v.d. Tidianshöhlee v v
RS Baby Haustenbach Ecko Franko v. Harten Kern Akira v. Haustenbach v v
RS Baby Horringhauser Höh Hurricane Hudson Hawk v. Jahrestal Destiny v.d. Horringhauser Höh v v
RS Baby Avenida Nevio Zordon Zewi del Citone Corazon v. Avenida v v
RS JKL Apoldastamm Aristo Tahi Reme Zordon Hertogin Kayleigh van Olympiastaette sg 2
RS JKL Avenida Landos Hilo v. Nemesis Alina v. Avenida sg 1
RS ZwKL Haustenbach Chester Forest Hellfire Akira v. Haustenbach V 2
RS ZwKL Residenzschloss Brentano Ramonburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss V 1
RS GKL Lüssenwiese Ilo-Alfa Ascomannis Gitano Chessy v.d. Lüssenwiese V 2
RS GKL Dinico Assanto Potter del Conte Drago Dinico Vonna Valentina V 1
RS ChKL Avenida Gino Latino Lorenzo v. Cobra Belize v. Avenida V 1 CAC BOB
RS OKL Ostfeld Ikarus Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Grey Girl les Deux Peupliers V 2
RS OKL Ostfeld Ilko Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Grey Girl les Deux Peupliers V 1
RB GKL les Deux Peupliers Jerome Argos Joy les Deux Peupliers Autumblue van't Hof ter Helle V 1 CAC
RB OKL Gladiator Aragon Cooper v.d. Burgstätte Diva von Excalibur V 1 CAC Res.
HS Baby Haustenbach Fibie Tensado v. Weser Ems Gina v.d. Tidianshöhle v v
HS Baby Avenida Nahla Zordon Zewi del Citone Corazon v. Avenida v v
HS JüKL Ostfeld Jana San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss Grey Girl les Deux Peupliers v v
HS JKL Avenida Mere F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell Belize v. Avenida sg 2
HS JKL Hellerwald Ikari Don Diego v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald sg 3
HS JKL Tidianshöhle Laya Machico Ekoeby di Matario Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle sg 1
HS ZwKL Haustenbach Cira Forest Hellfire Akira v. Haustenbach V 1
HS ZwKL Aurachgrund Sina Dax van het Donauhof Nancy v. Aurachgrund V 2
HS GKL Horringhauser Höh Destiny Sorrel z Padoku Chelsea v. Fahrwinkel V 1
HS GKL Schwarzen Jäger Kleopatra Crando v. Maindreieck Helena v. Schwarzen Jäger sg 2
HS OKL Haustenbach Bonita Chester v.d. Töpferstadt Gina v.d. Tidianshöhle V 4
HS OKL Malaika Wa Wita Avanti Grant di Villa Conte Malaika v. Trokadero V 2 CAC Res.
HS OKL Olympiastaette Hertogin Kayleigh Son of O'Brian de la Villa de Channes Little League's Tosca V 1 CAC
HS OKL Bullerbü Lusy Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Gerogina v. Bullerbü V 3
HB Baby Avenida Nouria Zordon Zewi del Citone Corazon v. Avenida v v
HB JKL Havelland Gudrun Iram les Deux Peupliers Belize v. Havelland sg 1
HB JKL Apoldastamm Aranka Tahi Reme Zordon Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaette sg 2
HB JKL Bullerbü Ohara Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Dolli v. Bullerbü sg 4
HB JKL Grande Noblesse Anouk Anika Argo Hertogin Ivana v. Olympiastaette sg 3
HB ZwKL Tidianshöhle Karakorum Gordon Royal Bell Habi v.d. Tidianshöhle V 1 CAC