Landesgruppensiegerschau 2011 Abteilung Kaunitz

 

Austragungsort Kaunitz
Datum 01.05.2011
Richter Martin Gschwindl (A)
Sonderleiter Rolf Kienitz

 

ERGEBNISSE
(ohne Gewähr)

Geschlecht/Farbe Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
RS Baby Tidianshöhle Makalu Arrow v.h. Wantij Habi v.d.Tidianshöhle v v
RS JKL Apoldastamm Aristo Tahi Reme Zordon Hertogin Kayleigh van Olympiastaette sg 2
RS JKL Schloss Tenneberg Akandor Ramonburg's Chinji Rina v. Residenzschloss sg 1 BOB
RS JKL Donauhoeve Jonah Kaspij Pride of Russia Fenya van de Donauhoeve sg 4
RS JKL Wartburgstadt Blade Massimo Ekoeby di Matario Diamont v. Batorkeszy Baileys sg 3
RS GKL Lüssenwiese Ilo-Alfa Ascomannis Gitano Chessy v.d. Lüssenwiese V 3
RS GKL Eichkamp Chingachook Ascomannis Gitano Alison v. Eichkamp fehlt
RS GKL Dinico Assanto Potter del Conte Drago Dinico Vonna Valentina V 1 CAC
RS GKL Donarius Wotan Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Luna v. Donarius V 2
RS ChKL Dober Castle Celtic Ramonburg's Chinji Ruskaja Mechta Capris Cassia V 1 CAC Res.
RS OKL Ostfeld Ikarus Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Grey Girl les Deux Peupliers V 3
RS OKL Malaika wa Vita Bizayo Ramonburg's Chinji Malaika v. Trokadero V 1
RS OKL Ostfeld Ilko Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Grey Girl les Deux Peupliers V 2
RB JKL Havelland Guti Iram les Deux Peupliers Belize v. Havelland sg 1
RB GKL les Deux Peupliers Jerome Argos Joy les Deux Peupliers Autumnblue van't Hot ter Helle V 1 CAC
RB ChKL Avenida Ernestodon Icon Ginga House Bella v. Löwendom V 1 CAC Res.
RB OKL Gladiator Aragon Cooper v.d. Burgstätte Diva v. Excalibur V 1
HS Baby Anibag Akira Addi v. Neuland Ismena Halit Pasa v v
HS JKL Hellerwald Ikari Don Diego v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald sg 2
HS JKL Avenida Méré F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell Belize v. Avenida sg 1
HS ZwKL Aurachgrund Sina Dax van het Donauhof Nancy v. Aurachgrund V 4
HS ZwKL Residenzschloss Baara Ramonburg's Chinji Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss V 2
HS ZwKL Residenzschloss Contessa Urbano del Diamante Nero Paloma v. Residenzschloss V 1
HS ZwKL Donarius Amy Rondovaldez v. Residenzschloss Naomi v. Donarius V 3
HS GKL Horringhauser Höh Destiny Sorrel z Padoku Chelsea v. Fahrwinkel V 1
HS ChKL Tidianshöhle Independence Falko Royal Bell Yuhma van't Sabbatsveld V 1 CAC Res.
HS OKL Olympiastaette Hertogin Kayleigh Son of O'Brian de la Villa de Channes Little League's Tosca V 1 CAC
HS OKL Bullerbü Lynn Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Georgina v. Bullerbü V 2
HB JKL Apoldastamm Aranka Tahi Reme Zordon Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaette sg 2
HB JKL Wartburgstadt Belinda Massimo Ekoeby di Matario Diamont v. Bartorkeszy Baileys sg 1
HB ZwKL Tidianshöhle Karakorum Gordon Royal Bell Habi v. d. Tidianshöhle V 1 CAC