CAC-Schau 2013 Abteilung Gütersloh

 

Austragungsort Gütersloh
Datum 24.03.2013
Richter M. Gschwindl (A)
Sonderleiter R. Habermann

 

ERGEBNISSE
(ohne Gewähr)

Geschlecht
Farbe
Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
RS BabyKL v. Niederrhein Bo Franco v. Harten Kern Aurellia v. Niederrhein VV
RS JüngstenKL v. Lehmannsfelsen Faroh Dobergarden Forever Athos Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen VV 1
RS JüngstenKL v.d. Sababurg Flint Brisca's Arcon Bess v.d. Sababurg VV 2
RS JKL v. Ambassador Bombastik Mitto del Nasi Zemic's Arwen Sg 1
RS JKL v. Residenzschloss Hancock Arrow v.h. Wantij Dakota v. Residenzschloss Sg 2
RS ZwKL v. Allegro Amarok Pako Dakar Fiona Fiora V 1 CAC Res.
RS ZwKL v.t. Sweko Diego-Qws-Quin True North Phanteon Oxana Orly v.t. Sweko V 2
RS ZwKL Semper Fidelis James Dean Pride of Russia Kaspij Semper Fidelis Cherie V 3
RS GKL v. Schloss-Tenneberg Akandor Ramonburg's Chinji Rina v. Residenzschloss V 1 CAC BOB
RS OKL v. Kattenturm Charik Fago Flashived Amy v. Kattenturm V 1
RS OKL Ost Igor Modus Tahi Reme Gerett Modus Ost Wis Wispera V 2
RB JüKL v. Bullerbü Rossbrown Orson v. Nemesis Normajean v. Bullerbü VV 1
RB JKL v. Waldwinkel Rondo Pride of Russia Odin Olegra v. Waldwinkel Sg 1
RB OKL v. Ambassador Armageddon Fedor del Nasi Zemic's Arwen V 1 CAC
HS JKL v. Malaika wa vita Ebony Mitto del Nasi Ashanti v. Malaika wa vita Sg 1
HS JKL Halit Pasa Chantilly Acondor v. Residenzschloss Queen Halit Pasa Sg 2
HS JKL v. Malaika wa vita Evita Mitto del Nasi Ashanti v. Mailaika wa vita Sg 3
HS JKL Elite Haus Leona Mitto del Nasi Haile Berry Elite Haus Sg 4.
HS ZwKL v. Allegro Allegra Pako Daker Fiona Fiora V 1 CAC
HS GKL v. Fenris Baja Pathos delle Querce Nere Naormi v. Klingbach V 1
HS GKL v. Haustenbach Estella Franco v. Harten Kern Akira v. Haustenbach V 2
HS SKL v. Nemesis Ophira Fedor del Nasi Helena v. Nemesis V 1 CAC Res.
HS OKL v. Ambassador Ancksunamun Fedor del Nasi Zemic's Arwen V 1
HS OKL v. Haustenbach Bonita Chester v.d. Töpferstadt Gina v.d. Tidianshöhle V 2
HS OKL v. Ostfeld Jana Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss Greygirl les deux Peupliers V 3
HS VKL v. Trokadero Malaika Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage Fatima v. Trokadero erster Platz
HB JKL v. Hohenzollern Carisma Pride of Russia Kaspij Armani v. Hohenzollern Sg 1
HB JKL v.Apoldastamm Blissany Mitto del Nasi Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete Sg 2
HB JKL v. d. Tidianshöhle Nellifer Kontessina Keks Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle Sg 3.
HB ZwKL v. Hohenzollen Chanel Pride of Russia Kaspij Armani v. Hohenzollern V 1 CAC Res.
HB ZwKL Pride of Russia Bombardew Pride of Russia Sidor Pride of Russia Hexa V 2
HB OKL v. Apoldastamm Aranka Tahi Reme Zordon Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete V 1 CAC