CAC--Schau Gütersloh 13.04.2014

Richter: I. Onstenk-Schenk (NL), Sonderleiter: F. Pohl

Geschl./Farbe Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
HB OKL Elbauetal HazelEye Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Quirina de Grande Vinko V 1 CAC BOB
HB OKL Halit Pasa Chiesa Acondor v. Residenzschloss Queen Halit Pasa V 2
HB OKL Apoldastamm Blissany Mitto del Nasi Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete V 3
HB ZwKL Halit Pasa Jakarta Acondor v. Residenzschloss Ambrosia Halit Pasa V 1 CAC-Res.
HB ZwKL Residenzschloss Julietta Acondor v. Residenzschloss Crazycarlotta v. Residenzschloss V 2
HB ZwKL Olympiastaete Melissa Bentley*s Mysa Hersones Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete V 3
HB JKL Apoldastamm Cassandra Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm Sg 1
HB JKL Westwall Barbarina Ale Alamos del Citone Stella Klingbach Sg 2
HB JKL Apoldastamm Chili Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm o. B.
HB JueKl Irada Capax Infiniti Pride of Russia Kaspij Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta vv
HS ZwKL Residenzschloss Kuba Bojan v. Havelland Pinacolada v. Residenzschloss V 1 CAC
HS ZwKL Residenzschloss Kinu Bojan v. Havelland Pinacolada v. Residenzschloss V 2 CAC-Res.
HS GKL Ferrenberg Kalitha Brisca's Arcon Escara v. Ferrenberg V 1
HS GKL Fenris Baja Pathos delle Querce Nere Naemi v. Klingbach V 2
HS OKL Ostfeld Jana Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss Grey Girl les deux Peupliers V 1
HS VetKL Tidianshöhle Independence Falco Royal Bell Yuhma v. Sabbatsveld 1. Platz
HS JKL Lipar Land Quantana Mera Acondor v. Residenzschloss Safira Lipar Land Sg 1
HS JKL Apoldastamm Celina Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm Sg 2
HS JKL Ferrenberg Padea Cape Secure Artillery Kalitha v. Ferrenberg Sg 3
HB JKL Hellerwald Nika Franco v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald G
HS JueKL Krukenberg Carmah Dinico Assanto Dinicotiara del Cone Drago vv 1
HS JueKL Krukenberg Chariten Dinico Assanto Dinicotiara del Conte Drago o. B.
HS BabyKL Horringhauser Höh Morticia Brasil v. Hohenzollern Ardens Chili vv 1
RS OKL Diamant v. Batorkeszy Chogan Rondovaldez v. Residenzschloss Diamant v. Batorkeszy Angelina V 1 CAC
RS OKL Lehmannsfelsen Faroh Dobergarden Forever Athos Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen V 2
RS OKL Ostfeld Ikarus Frankyboy v. Bullerbü Grey Girl les deux Peupliers Sg 3
RS ZwKL Elbauetal Harley Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinke Quirina de Grande Vinko V1 CAC-Res.
RS ZwKL Residenzschloss Kaligula Bojan v. Havelland Pinacolada v. Residenzschloss Sg 2
RS ZwKL Ambassador Bombastik Mitto del Nasi Zemic's Arwen Sg 3
RS GKL Lüssenwiese Lobo Ilo-Alfa v.d. Lüssenwiese Gina v. d. Lüssenwiese G
RS JKL Residenzschloss Lasko Oksamit de Grande Vinko Dakota v. Residenzschloss Sg 1
RS JKL Hellerwald Neyo Franco v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald Sg 2
RS JKL Strengbach Callantro Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Ursanafürstin v. Strengbach Sg 3
RB OKL Apoldastamm Bayleigh Mitto del Nasi Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete Sg 1