CAC-Schau Kaunitz am 01.06.2014

Richter: T. Becht, Sonderleiter: R. Kienitz

Geschl./Farbe Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
RS OKL Rayaert Lex Orson v. Nemesis Roxanne del Nobili Nati V 1 CAC
RS OKL Sepmper Fidelis James Dean Pride of Russia Kaspij Semper Fidelis Cherie Sg 2
RS ZwKL Elbauetal Harley Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Quirina de Grande Vinko V 1 CAC-Res.
RS ZwKL Lehmannsfelsen Faroh Dobergarden Forever Athos Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen V 2
RS GKL Hellerwald Macho Franco v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald V 1
RS GKL Eschenbruch Zoom Gitano Ascomanis Terror v. Eschenbruch V 2
RS JKL Hellerwald Neyo Franco v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald Sg 1
RS JKL Alminoris Akito Pride of Russia Saphron Imperatrice Elite House Sg 2
RS JKL Del Nasi Tjaard Jork del Nasi Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko Sg 3
RS JKL Hohenzollern Eragon Pride of Russia Odin Armani v. Hohenzollern Sg 4
RS JKl Schwarzen Garde Dean Bojan v. Havvelland Alina v. d. Schwarzen Garde Sg
RB OKL Ambassador Bandit Mitto del Nasi Zemic's Arwen V 1 CAC
RB OKL Halit Pasa Jolly Joker Acondor v. Residenzshlos Ambrosia Halit Pasa V 2 CAC-Res.
RB ZwKL Bullerbü Rossbrown Orson v. Nemesis Normajean v. Bullerbü Sg 1
RB JKL Bullerbü Spike Orson v. Nemesis Normajean v. Bullerbü Sg 1
HS OKL Ferignis Hestella Vita Orson v. Nemesis Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis V 1 CAC
HS GKL Schwarzen Garde Alina Chester v. d. Töpferstadt Madleenfürstin v. Strengbach V 1
HS GKL Senne Abby Ramonburg's Chinji Chinook v. Agema V 2
HS VetKL Ardens Chilli Tyson di Campovalano Jola Come as you are 1. Platz
HS ZwKL Bullerbü Ruby Orson v. Nemesis Normajean v. Bullerbü V 1 CAC-Res.
HS JKL Apoldastamm Celina Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm Sg 1
HS JKL Strengbach Chantal Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Ursanafürstin v. Strengbach Sg 2
HS JKL Krukenberg Carmah Assanto Dinico Dinicotiara del Conte Drago Sg 3
HS JKL Hellerwald Nika Franco v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald Sg 4
HS JKL Schwarzen Garde Dody Bojan v. Havelland Alina v. d. shwarzen Garde SG
HS JKL Lehmannsfelsen Dody Dobergarden Forever Athos Lady Lilitha Sg
HS JueKL Elbauetal Indian Summer Fedor del Nasi Qurina de Grande Vinko vv 1
HS JueKL Horringhauser Höh Morticia Brasil v. Hohenzollern Ardens Chili vv 2
HB OKL Apoldastamm Blisssany Mittpo del Nasi Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete V 1 CAC
HB JKL Bullerbü Samantha Orson v. Nemesis Normajean v. Bullerbü Sg 3
HB JKL Apoldastamm ICassandra Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm Sg 2
HB JKL Westwall Barbarina Ale Alamos del Citone Stella v. Klingbach Sg 1.
HB JueKL Irada Capax Infinity Pride of Russia Kaspij Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta vv 1
  Zuchtgruppe Apoldastamm       1. Platz