CAC-Schau Recklinghausen am 29.06.2014

Richter: M. Gschwindl (A), Sonderleiter: S. Krukenberg

Geschl./Farbe Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
HS ChKL Allegro Allegra Pako Dakar Fiona Fiora V 1 CAC
HS OKL Malaika wa Vita Evita Mitto del Nasi Ashanti v. Malaika wa Vita V 1 CAC-Res.
HS OKL Haustenbach Bonita Chester v. d. Töpferstadt Gina v. d. Tidianshöhle V 2
HS VetKL Tidianshöhle Independence Falco Royal Bell Yuhma v. Sabbatsveld 1 Platz
HS ZwKL Hellerwald Nika Franco v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald V 1
HS JKL Apoldastamm Celina Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm Sg 1
HS JKL Krukenberg Carmah Dinico Assanto Dinicotiara del Conte Drago Sg 2
HS JueKL Horringhauser Höh Morticia Brasil v. Hohenzollern Ardens Chili vv 1
HS JueKL Elite House Nikita Oksamit de Grande Vinko Indhira Elite House vv 2
HB OKL Apoldastamm Blissany Mitto del Nasi Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete V 1 CAC
HB ZwKL Hohenzollern Dhanea Pride of Russia Odin Armani v.Hohenzollern V 1 CAC-Res.
HB ZwKL Bullerbü Rose Orson v. Nemesis Normajean v. Bullerbü fehlt
HB JKL Bullerbü Samantha Orson v. Nemesis Normajean v. Bullerbü Sg 1
HB JKL Apoldastamm Cassandra Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm Sg 2
HB JueKL Irada Capax Infiniti Pride of Russia Kaspij Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta vv 1
HB JueKL Schreckenstein Astalavista Index v. Hellerwald Lucky v. d. Scheltheide vv 2
RS GKL Hohenzollern Brasil Sato the best Line Armani v. Hohenzollern V 1 CAC
RS GKL Tidianshöhle Lennox Machio Ekoeby di Matario Indepedence v. d. Tidianshöhle -V 2
RS OKL Allegro Amarok Pako Dakar Fiona Fiora V 1 CAC-Res.
RS OKL Semper Fidelis James Dean Pride of Russia Kaspij Semper Fidelis Cherie V 2
RS OKL Dragonerreich Gaven Devil v. Burghof Hiska v. d. Burgstätte V 3
RS OKL Kattenturm Charik Fago Flashived Amy v. Kattenturm V 4

RS

OKL Klosterkamp Errolflynn Balios v. Klosterkamp Xira v. Klosterkamp V
RS ZwKL Lehmannsfelsen Faroh Dobergaarden Forever Athos Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen V1
RS JKL del Nasi Tjaard Jork del Nasi Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko Sg 1
RS JKL Württemberg Chivagoherzog Ale Alamos del Citone Ophelia v. Nemesis Sg 2
RS JKL Hellerwald Neyo Franco v. Harten Kern Djana v. Hellerwald Sg 3
RS JKL Tidianshöhle Orki Marco Macoroni Tromelin Independence v. d. Tidianshöhle Sg 4
RS JKL Hohenzollern Eragon Pride of Russia Odin Armani v. Hohenzollern Sg
RS JKL Spellen Flash Ascomannis Poker Gila v. d. Burgstätte Sg
RS BabyKL Maindreieck Johnnyice Zamu les deux Peupliers Lucia v. d. Burgstätte vv 1
RB OKL Ambassador Bandit Mito del Nasi Zemic's Arwen V 1 CAC
RB BabyKL Horringhauser Höh Neilo Yacheero's Pando Pandero Alessandra Avasir vv 1